Rozdělení učeben:
TL 102 | TL 201 | TL 208 | TL 408 | D 315 | D 409 |
ZÁŘÍ
21. září, pátek | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Krninský PVP1 | Mazehóová IAP1 |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Krninský PVP1 | Mazehóová IAP1 |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Perout AATK1 | Pech UPS |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Perout AATK1 | Pech UPS |
22. září, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Krninský ULPEK | Perout AKTA1 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Krninský ULPEK | Perout AKTA1 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Perout AATK1 | Pech TEKA |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Perout AATK1 | Pech TEKA |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Mazehóová PVP1 | Franclová DPTBK |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Mazehóová PVP1 | Franclová DPTBK |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Mazehóová PVP1 | Franclová DPTBK |
ŘÍJEN
5. října, pátek | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Krninský PVP1 | Kouřilová APDDK |
16.25 - 17.10 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Krninský PVP1 | Kouřilová APDDK |
17.20 - 18.05 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Zeman PUMA2 | Pech UPS |
18.15 - 19.00 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Zeman PUMA2 | Pech UPS |
6. října, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
10.15 - 11.00 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
11.10 - 11.55 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Mazehóová PVP1 | Pech TEKA |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Mazehóová PVP1 | Pech TEKA |
14.15 - 15.00 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
19. října, pátek | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Krninský PVP1 | Franclová KINAK |
16.25 - 17.10 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Krninský PVP1 | Franclová KINAK |
17.20 - 18.05 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Franclová PDGAK | Zeman VSSAK |
18.15 - 19.00 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Franclová PDGAK | Zeman VSSAK |
20. října, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Zeman PSSV | Perout AKTA1 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Perout AATK1 | Franclová KINAK |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Perout AATK1 | Franclová KINAK |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Krninský ULPEK | Franclová DPTBK |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Krninský ULPEK | Franclová DPTBK |
LISTOPAD
2. listopadu, pátek | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Mazehóová PVP1 | Kouřilová ETNK |
16.25 - 17.10 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Mazehóová PVP1 | Kouřilová ETNK |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Zeman PUMA2 | Pech UPS |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Zeman PUMA2 | Pech UPS |
3. listopadu, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
10.15 - 11.00 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
Přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Krninský PVP1 | Mazehóová IAP1 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Krninský PVP1 | Mazehóová IAP1 |
16. listopadu, pátek | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Mazehóová PVP1 | Kouřilová ETNK |
16.25 - 17.10 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Mazehóová PVP1 | Kouřilová ETNK |
17.20 - 18.05 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Krninský PVP1 | Mazehóová IAP1 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Krninský PVP1 | Mazehóová IAP1 |
17. listopadu, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Krninský PVP1 | Perout AKTA1 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Krninský PVP1 | Perout AKTA1 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Franclová PPK | Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Franclová PPK | Kouřilová FOVVK |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
Přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Franclová PPK | Kouřilová FOVVK |
14.15 - 15.00 | Krninský ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Perout AATK1 | Kouřilová FOVVK |
15.05 - 15.50 | Krninský ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Perout AATK1 | Kouřilová FOVVK |
LISTOPAD - PROSINEC
30. listopadu, pátek | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Krninský PVP1 | Zeman VSSAK |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Krninský PVP1 | Zeman VSSAK |
17.20 - 18.05 | Krninský VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Zeman ZAM | Perout AKTA1 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Krninský VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Zeman ZAM | Perout AKTA1 |
1. prosince, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
10.15 - 11.00 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Krninský ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
Přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Krninský ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Zeman ZAM | Krninský IAP1 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Zeman ZAM | Krninský IAP1 |
PROSINEC
14. prosince, pátek | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Mazehóová PVP1 | Kouřilová FOVVK |
16.25 - 17.10 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Mazehóová PVP1 | Kouřilová FOVVK |
17.20 - 18.05 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Kouřilová PPK | Krninský IAPK1 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Kouřilová PPK | Krninský IAPK1 |
15. prosince, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Krninský PVP1 | Kouřilová APDDK |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Krninský PVP1 | Kouřilová APDDK |
10.15 - 11.00 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Franclová PDGAK | Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Franclová PDGAK | Perout AKTA1 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
Přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Zeman PSVV | Franclová DPTBK |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Zeman PSVV | Franclová DPTBK |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Zeman PSVV | Franclová DPTBK |
LEDEN
4. ledna, pátek | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Krninský ULPEK | Pech UPS |
16.25 - 17.10 | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Stuchlíková UPSAK | Krninský ULPEK | Pech UPS |
17.20 - 18.05 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Zeman ZAM | Perout AKTA1 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Zeman ZAM | Perout AKTA1 |
5. ledna, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
10.15 - 11.00 | Pech DUM1K | Pech DUM1K | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
11.10 - 11.55 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Zeman PSVV | Franclová DPTBK |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Zeman PSVV | Franclová DPTBK |
14.15 - 15.00 | Krninský ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Franclová PDGAK | Perout AATK1 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Krninský ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Franclová PDGAK | Perout AATK1 |
18. ledna, pátek | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Krninský PVP1 | Kouřilová FOVVK |
16.25 - 17.10 | Komzáková UARTK | Komzáková UARTK | Krninský PVP1 | Kouřilová FOVVK |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová VAV1 | Krninský VAV1 | Zeman PSVV | Perout AKTA1 |
19. ledna, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Zeman ZAM | Krninský IAPK1 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Zeman ZAM | Krninský IAPK1 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Mazehóová ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová ATIA1 | Krninský ATIA1 | Perout AATK1 | Zeman VSSAK |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Krninský PVP1 | Mazehóová IAP1 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA1 | Perout SZKA1 | Krninský PVP1 | Mazehóová IAP1 |